Club logo


Grand Slams - Last 12 Months

PLAYERSCONTRACTSESSIONDATE 
MICHAEL WOODHAMS / BERT FORAGE7NT NSATURDAY - AFTERNOON (10-AUG-19)10-AUG-19 Show board
JULIA JOHNSON / ROD BARNETT7NT WFRIDAY MORNING RED MP PAIRS (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19 Show board
MARK LEHMANN / BARRY KELLY7D EFRIDAY MORNING RED MP PAIRS (2-AUG-19)2-AUG-19 Show board
SUSAN WALTER / DI HOLLIER7NT EWEDNESDAY MORNING (31-JUL-19)31-JUL-19 Show board
ANDREW WALTER / SUSAN WALTER7S WSATURDAY AFTERNOON (20-JUL-19)20-JUL-19 Show board
CATHARINE BARTONEK / GEOFF J. GREEN7NT ESOUTHERN GRADED PAIRS SESSION 2 (11-JUL-19)11-JUL-19Show board
CLIVE SELLEN / LIZ SELLEN7H WSUNDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-19)7-JUL-19Show board
DUNCAN ABERCROMBY / STEPHANIE ABERCROMBY7H WSUNDAY AFTERNOON (7-JUL-19)7-JUL-19Show board
SIMON EDLER / JANE EDLER7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUL-19)6-JUL-19Show board
PAM MURPHY / BARBARA GIIZEL7NT SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (6-JUL-19)6-JUL-19Show board
JULIA CORR / MARIA GIBBS7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
MERRYL DARBY / LENE JANSSON7NT ETHURSDAY NIGHT (27-JUN-19)27-JUN-19Show board
ROBIN NEWTON / ELIZABETH PARSONS7S EWEDNESDAY MORNING (26-JUN-19)26-JUN-19Show board
VICKI DOUGLAS / GILL ROBINSON7NT SMONDAY NIGHT BLUE SECTION (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
ANN HALLIDAY / BRONWYN FULLER7NT SMONDAY NIGHT BLUE SECTION (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
BERT FORAGE / BARBARA HOLLAND7NT S2019 CLUB MIXED PAIRS SESSION 1 (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
ANN PATON / HILTON FRANCIS7NT S2019 CLUB MIXED PAIRS SESSION 1 (17-JUN-19)17-JUN-19Show board
ROBERT TYSON / JANE TYSON7S EFRIDAY MORNING (MULTI SESSION 2 OF 4) (14-JUN-19)14-JUN-19Show board
RICHARD HUGHES / MICHAEL BRATT7S STHURSDAY NIGHT (6-JUN-19)6-JUN-19Show board
CATHARINE BARTONEK / MALCOLM SHERLOCK7S EMONDAY NIGHT PINK SECTION (27-MAY-19)27-MAY-19Show board
BARRY PICKARD / KAYE PICKARD7NT WTHURSDAY -AFTERNOON (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
MARDI GROSVENOR / JOHN GROSVENOR7NT ETHURSDAY -AFTERNOON (23-MAY-19)23-MAY-19Show board
ANNA EGAN / ANNIE BARTLETT7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (22-MAY-19)22-MAY-19Show board
MARGARET LAWRENCE / SUE FALKINGHAM7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (22-MAY-19)22-MAY-19Show board
ANN GEE / DAVID ROBINSON7NT WTHURSDAY MORNING GREEN SECTION (9-MAY-19)9-MAY-19Show board
GEOFF J. GREEN / SHELLEY JAMES7S STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (7-MAR-19)7-MAR-19Show board
BOB PATTERSON / MARIA GIBBS7NT SFRIDAY MORNING (22-FEB-19)22-FEB-19Show board
MALCOLM SHERLOCK / CATHARINE BARTONEK7S WSUNDAY AFTERNOON (17-FEB-19)17-FEB-19Show board
SUE WILKINSON / DALLAS COOPER7NT STHURSDAY AFTERNOON (7-FEB-19)7-FEB-19Show board
ADRIENNE NORTON / BERT FORAGE7H SSATURDAY AFTERNOON (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19Show board
ADRIENNE NORTON / BERT FORAGE7H SSATURDAY - SATURDAY (19-JAN-19)19-JAN-19Show board
ANNA EGAN / ANNIE BARTLETT7NT NWEDNESDAY MORNING (16-JAN-19)16-JAN-19Show board
ADRIENNE NORTON / SUSAN WEST7S NWEDNESDAY MORNING (16-JAN-19)16-JAN-19Show board
JULIA CORR / MARIA GIBBS7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING (16-JAN-19)16-JAN-19Show board
JENNY ADEY / CHRIS GIRVAN7NT NTHURSDAY - SECTION A (3-JAN-19)3-JAN-19Show board
JENNY ADEY / CHRIS GIRVAN7NT NTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (3-JAN-19)3-JAN-19Show board
JUDE HORNE / PAULINE WILLIS7NT NFRIDAY MORNING (28-DEC-18)28-DEC-18Show board
ADRIENNE NORTON / BERT FORAGE7NT NFRIDAY MORNING (28-DEC-18)28-DEC-18Show board
JOCY ANDERSON / IAN BARTON7NT NFRIDAY MORNING (7-DEC-18)7-DEC-18Show board
JULIA JOHNSON / ROD BARNETT7D NFRIDAY MORNING (7-DEC-18)7-DEC-18Show board
MARGARET GIBBS / RICHARD COOKE7D SFRIDAY MORNING (7-DEC-18)7-DEC-18Show board
LAURIE HALL / ANN GEE7NT SWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-NOV-18)28-NOV-18Show board
SOLVEIG KING / VALERIE PALK7H NWEDNESDAY MORNING (28-NOV-18)28-NOV-18Show board
Player names unavailable7NT N2018 SOUTHERN OPEN TEAMS - MATCH 512-NOV-18Show board
Player names unavailable7H W2018 SOUTHERN OPEN TEAMS - MATCH 612-NOV-18Show board
JOCY ANDERSON / IAN BARTON7H NFRIDAY MORNING WALKIN 1 (2-NOV-18)2-NOV-18Show board
GRAHAM BROWN / DUNCAN BRADLEY7H WTHURSDAY AFTERNOON (1-NOV-18)1-NOV-18Show board
ELAINE HARDY / WENDY FRASER -EASTON7NT STUESDAY - DAYTIME PINK (30-OCT-18)30-OCT-18Show board
TIM STEWART / MARY STEWART7NT SMONDAY NIGHT BLUE SECTION (29-OCT-18)29-OCT-18Show board
ADRIENNE NORTON / BERT FORAGE7NT SFRIDAY MORNING (5-OCT-18)5-OCT-18Show board
HUGH GROSVENOR / ANJE FRANCIS7D ESATURDAY AFTERNOON (8-SEP-18)8-SEP-18Show board
NICK HARDY / JANA VERNON7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING (29-AUG-18)29-AUG-18Show board
KAY THIESSEN / HEATHER VINEY7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING (29-AUG-18)29-AUG-18Show board
HELEN SMITH / BARRY KELLY7NT WWEDNESDAY MORNING (29-AUG-18)29-AUG-18Show board
BRONWYN FULLER / KAYE PICKARD7NT EESBC CONGRESS 2018 OPEN S2 (26-AUG-18)26-AUG-18Show board
JANE TYSON / ROBERT TYSON7NT EESBC CONGRESS 2018 OPEN S2 (26-AUG-18)26-AUG-18Show board
BERT FORAGE / JULIA CORR7NT WESBC CONGRESS 2018 OPEN S2 (26-AUG-18)26-AUG-18Show board
FRANK POWELL / RON BERRY7C WTHURSDAY PINK SECTION (23-AUG-18)23-AUG-18Show board

This list excludes sessions containing the words 'supervised', 'help with' or 'lesson'.