Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Dallas Cooper (269451) Grand (Kingborough) Barbara Holland (848115) Life (Kingborough) Maruta Boyd (863556) Life (Kingborough) Bert Forage (161731) Grand (TBA) |
|
2 | Margaret Gibbs (161829) Grand (TBA) Richard Cooke (100821) Silver Life (TBA) Andrei Lachsz (585815) Life (TBA) Chris Girvan (226823) Life (TBA) |
|
3 | Maria Gibbs (223867) Silver Life (TBA) Bob Patterson (216331) Silver Life (TBA) Pam Murphy (800724) State (TBA) Maggie Crawford (227609) Life |
|
4 | Meredith Stacey (596663) **Local (TBA) Ron Spencer (772151) State (TBA) Gill Robinson (753580) State (TBA) Vicki Douglas (749291) **Local (TBA) |
|
5 | Bronek Burza (221147) Grand (TBA) Darryl Smith (613215) Life (Eastern Shore) David Brooks (154253) Bronze Life (TBA) Phil Beck (154202) Grand (TBA) |
|
6 | Catharine Bartonek (491810) Malcolm Sherlock (77461) Nigel Whitley (261890) Barry Kelly (435325) Helen Smith (413801) |
|
7 | Simon Benham (761435) Betty Pilgrim (861316) Bert Bultman (977667) Gail Garth (553743) |
|
8 | Barbara Giizel (667293) Garry Hills (655937) Graeme Poulton (607452) Engelina Poulton (618993) |
|
9 | Wynne Webber (100171) Grand Hilton Francis (161756) Grand Judy Bills (264210) Bronze Life Anna Egan (875031) State |
|
10 | Fiona Hickey (182958) Silver Life Alaine MacMorran (305405) Life Ian Barton (608696) *National Francis Russon (518093) *National |
|
11 | Shirley Graver (245399) Regional Keith Graver (245402) Regional Di Finke (802522) **Local Chris Craven (820733) **Local |
|
12 | Katherine Marsden (601225) *Local Gill Murdoch (802522) **Local Irene Boulter (719927) State Carmel Thomson (724548) **Local Allison Holland (419400) State |
|
13 | Margaret Cumming (425974) *State Panchita Salmon (425966) *State Tim Stewart Mary Stewart |
|
14 | Merryl Darby (311863) Bronze Life Julia Corr (448354) Silver Life Sarah Howard (590657) *National David Robinson (153230) Grand Ros Walsh (612723) Bronze Life Lene Jansson (328839) **National |
|
Back to Coming Events |