Entries List |
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Denise Jeffrey (312223) Frances Russon (518093) |
|
2 | Rob Beattie (525431) State (Hobart City) Bruce Lamont (311707) *State (Eastern Shore) |
|
3 | Lene Jansson (328839) National* (KBC) Merryl Darby (311863) Bronze Life (Eastern Shore) |
|
4 | David Sarten (54496) Silver Life (TBA) Susanne Sarten (54501) Silver Life (TBA) |
|
5 | Duncan Abercromby (154121) *National (TBA) Stephanie Abercromby (154131) *Local (TBA) |
|
6 | Maria Gibbs (223867) Silver Life (TBA) Bob Patterson (216331) Silver Life (TBA) |
|
7 | Chris Girvan (226823) Life (TBA) Jana Vernon (828424) State (TBA) |
|
8 | Judith Oxley (312398) Life (TBA) Lynne Cooke (352896) National (TBA) |
|
9 | Margaret Lawrence (254991) *State (TBA) Nigel Whitley (261890) *State (Kingborough) |
|
10 | Cynthia Christian (152331) Silver Life (Eastern Shore) Valerie Palk (152668) Grand (TBA) |
|
11 | Elizabeth Parsons (245331) Life (TBA) Robin Newton (45950) State* (TBA) |
|
12 | Bert Forage (161731) Grand (TBA) Michael Woodhams (848123) State (TBA) |
|
13 | Richard Cooke (100821) Silver Life (TBA) Margaret Gibbs (161829) Grand (TBA) |
|
14 | Maruta Boyd (863556) National* (Kingborough) Dallas Cooper (269451) Grand (Kingborough) |
|
15 | Marg Enright (749281) Local** (TBA) Gill Robinson (753580) Regional (TBA) |
|
16 | Bert Bultman (977667) Club (TBA) Ann Gee (942278) Club (TBA) |
|
17 | David Brooks (154253) Bronze Life (TBA) Darryl Smith (613215) Life (Eastern Shore) |
|
18 | David Marshall (921149) Local* (TBA) Leigh Wade (149705) Local** (TBA) |
|
19 | Geoff J Green (818305) Regional (TBA) Julia Johnson (600202) Local (TBA) |
|
20 | Beth Mauri (555215) State (TBA) Judith Keating (583847) State (Eastern Shore) |
|
21 | Nick Hardy (161918) Grand (TBA) Bronek Burza (221147) Gold Life (TBA) |
|
22 | Ron Spencer (772151) State (TBA) Betty Pilgrim (861316) **Local (TBA) |
|
23 | Julia Corr (448354) Bronze Life (TBA) Pam Murphy (800724) *State (TBA) |
|
24 | Verna Imlach (312347) State (TBA) Chris Spratt (312290) *State (TBA) |
|
25 | Robert Tyson (162647) Grand (TBA) Jane Tyson (162639) Grand (TBA) |
|
26 | Christine Dowl (630446) Local (TBA) Elizabeth Taylor (696791) Local (Eastern Shore) |
|
27 | Barry Kelly (435325) National* (TBA) Helen Smith (413801) State (Eastern Shore) |
|
28 | Kay Thiessen (595845) *Local (TBA) Vivien Fuglsang (312657) *National (TBA) |
|
29 | David Robinson (153230) Grand (TBA) Ros Walsh (612723) Bronze Life (Eastern Shore) |
|
30 | Susan Allingham (312630) National (TBA) Tony Allingham (312622) National (TBA) |
|
Back to Coming Events |