Date | Sunday, 7 March 2021, starting 9:30am |
Location | TBA Clubrooms |
Meals | BYO Lunch |
Details | 2 Session Matchpoint Pairs Event - Open & Restricted/Novice |
| Entry fee $50 per pair |
| Red Masterpoints Grade B4 |
| The downloadable entry form is designed to be printed using the booklet print option to create an A5 booklet (1 page) |
| ¶ Email an entry to the convenor at fullersm55@gmail.com. |
| ¶ Download an entry form here: Entry form (The entry form may contain Conditions of Contest and other important details.) |
List of entries | Entries processed to date: |
| Eastern Shore Bridge Club Congress (at TBA) (32 entries logged) |
|
LIST OF ENTRIES EASTERN SHORE BRIDGE CLUB CONGRESS (AT TBA) - 7-MAR-21 |
1 | Jenny Nurse / Bob Nurse |
Restricted |
2 | Peter Fromberg / Nancy Fromberg |
|
3 | Ros Walsh / Sarah Howard |
|
4 | Phil Beck / David Robinson |
|
5 | Pam Hamilton / Keith Chapman |
|
6 | Maruta Boyd / Bert Forage |
|
7 | Bernice Moody / Anne Mackay-Smith |
|
8 | Betty Pilgrim / Debbie Easther |
Restricted |
9 | Elizabeth Taylor / Christine Dowl |
Restricted |
10 | Darryl Smith / Chris Girvan |
|
11 | Maria Gibbs / Julia Corr |
|
12 | Bill Handbury / Clare Handbury |
|
13 | Judy Keating / Doris Stanfield |
|
14 | Glenn Bremner / Linda Bremner |
|
15 | Julie Rhodes / Margaret Gibbs |
|
16 | Kay Potter / Gail Garnham |
|
17 | Jo Beck / Marg Enright |
|
18 | Keith Graver / Shirley Graver |
Restricted |
19 | Pam Murphy / Barbara Giizel |
|
20 | Carmel Thomson / Irene Boulter |
|
21 | Sue Falkingham / John Grosvenor |
|
22 | Richard Cooke / Bob Patterson |
|
23 | Lena Jansson / Merryl Darby |
|
24 | Cynthia Christian / Donna Sommerville |
|
25 | Phil Timmins / John Cummings |
|
26 | Katherine Marsden / Gill Murdoch |
Restricted |
27 | Jane Routley / Judy Mann |
|
28 | Pauline Willis / Jude Horne |
Restricted |
29 | Mary George / Di Hollier |
Restricted |
30 | Ros Pyrke / Margaret Parr |
Restricted |
31 | Fiona Hickey / Alaine MacMorran |
|
32 | Lynne Cooke / Margaret Cumming |
|